PEPITE DE LA PLAINE D'HERBAUME

2019-03-14 (F) LOF 111041
Qualifications: CHEN, FTGT-TB, BICP2, CACIB, CACS / Dyspl.: A
Kennel
Braque allemand PEPITE DE LA PLAINE D'HERBAUME
Father
GARY Z VIZALKU 2010-04-18 (M) LOF 103788 (Trialer, BICP1, IKP1, Cot 4)
Braque allemand GARY Z VIZALKU
ECHO Z RANSKEHO LETISTE (M) CLP-KO/73025/05BRIT ZE SVIBINCE (M) LOF 85247/15597 (TR)unknown
unknown
SUSE VOM LINGENAUER HOLZ (F) CLP-KO/70771/01 (TR)MARKO VOM LINGENAUER HOLZ (M) 075394
HEIDI VOM ARZBERG (F) 034693
FATY Z VISALKU (F) CLP-KO/75935/10MARS Z KVITELE (M) CLP-KO/71806/02ERGO Z TYNCE (M) CLP-KO/69948/99
DOLLY VOM SILUR (F) CLP-KO/71072/00
BONA Z VISALKU (F) CLP-KO/70783/04unknown
unknown
Mother
JOLIE DU GUE VASLIN 2014-03-01 (F) LOF 104289 (CHIB, CHIE, Trialer, BICP1, 10 CACIB, 20 CACS)
Braque allemand JOLIE DU GUE VASLIN
CESAR DU GUE VASLIN 2007-07-17 (M) LOF 95058 (CHAMPION -TR)
Braque allemand CESAR DU GUE VASLIN
BAYARD DU PIED DU MONT (M) LOF 93180/17109 (CHAMPION -TR)
Braque allemand BAYARD DU PIED DU MONT
REGGÄE DE LA HAILLE AU LOUP (M) LOF 84191/15723 (CHAMPION -P -TR -TR)
Braque allemand REGGÄE DE LA HAILLE AU LOUP
UPSY DU MAS DE L'ARBRE (F) LOF 89241/18843 (CHAMPION -CHP -CHA -CH.T. -CHITF -TR)
Braque allemand UPSY DU MAS DE L'ARBRE
URSULA DU GUE VASLIN (F) LOF 88075/18600 (CHAMPION -CHA)
Braque allemand URSULA DU GUE VASLIN
ROYAL BILL DE LANGERON 2000-04-15 (M) LOF 82805/15401 (CHAMPION -CHITF -CHA -CHP -CH.T. -TR CHAMPION -CHBE.T)
Braque allemand ROYAL BILL DE LANGERON
RAFALE (F) LOF 83334/17605 (CHAMPION -TR)
GABRIELLE DU GUE VASLIN 2011-10-27 (F) LOF 101266 (TR)
Braque allemand GABRIELLE DU GUE VASLIN
ARTUS DU CLOS DES MORANDES 2005-02-15 (M) LOF 91256 (CHAMPION -CHA -CHP -CHIB -CHITF -CH.T.)
Braque allemand ARTUS DU CLOS DES MORANDES
PACO DE LA MARE A PILAR 1999-05-26 (M) LOF 81621/15367 (CHAMPION -P -A -CH.T. -IB -ITF -ITF -IBT -TR -TR)
Braque allemand PACO DE LA MARE A PILAR
PHILE DU CLOS DES MORANDES (F) LOF 81722/17277 (CHAMPION -TR -CHP -CHITF -CHA -CH.T. -VOF/FTP)
Braque allemand PHILE DU CLOS DES MORANDES
BALI DU PIED DU MONT (F) LOF 93183/19634 (TR -CHA)
Braque allemand BALI DU PIED DU MONT
REGGÄE DE LA HAILLE AU LOUP (M) LOF 84191/15723 (CHAMPION -P -TR -TR)
Braque allemand REGGÄE DE LA HAILLE AU LOUP
UPSY DU MAS DE L'ARBRE (F) LOF 89241/18843 (CHAMPION -CHP -CHA -CH.T. -CHITF -TR)
Braque allemand UPSY DU MAS DE L'ARBRE

[ Link... ] / Breeder: Aurélien Guignard / Owner: AURELIEN GUIGNARD
DNAComp Père et Mère
Epidermolyse bulleuse genetique - EBJ : Indemne
Hyperuricosurie - HUU-1.1 : Indemne
Maladie de von willebrand 2 - VWD2-V2-1.1 : Indemne
Dentition : Complète
Size: 62 cm
Cotation (FR): 2
Chip : 250269608195365
DNA deposit

Sire, Dam, Siblings, Litters, Offspring...

Results in field trials

PlaceDateTypeEventBat.JudgeHandlerResultPts
FRANDECHY Open2020-09-28Shot Gamesolo12M. VARGASGESLOT MAXIME2 TB4
FRANDECHY ICVO2020-09-30Shot Gamesolo2M. JONCOURGESLOT MAXIMETB4
Total points 20208
Total points8
Coefficients (stake type, coefficient solo, coefficient brace): Shot Game x1 x2, Natural Game x3 x4, Woodcock x3 x4, Mountain x3 x4, Snipe x3 x4, Spring Partridge x3 x4

Results in shows

PlaceDateClassJudgeResultPts
FRQuiberville Sur Mer2019-07-28BabyM. MailletMeilleur Baby - Très Prometteur0
FRLillers2019-08-04BabyM. GoubieMeilleur Baby - Très Prometteur0
FRBrive La Gaillarde2019-08-11BabyM. DubrocaMeilleur Baby - Très Prometteur0
FRSaint Gobain2019-08-25BabyMme ParentMeilleur Baby - Très Prometteur0
FRCompiègne2019-09-14CPFMme ParentMeilleur Puppy - Très Prometteur0
FRMaubeuge2019-10-20CPFMme RochebeufMeilleur Puppy - Très Prometteur0
FRLe Mans2019-11-17CPFMme ParentMeilleur Puppy - Très Prometteur0
FRRouen2019-12-07CPFM. GUILBERTMeilleur Puppy - Très Prometteur0
Best In Show Puppy lll
FRTroyes - Spéciale de Race (SPE)2020-02-02CJFMme GaggeroMeilleur de Race-Meilleur Jeune10
FRBourges2020-02-16CJFM. RoulleauMeilleur de Race-Meilleur Jeune10
FRAmiens2020-03-08CJFMme ParentMeilleur Jeune + 1 EXC10
Best In Show Jeune ll
FRSommières2020-08-09CJFM. WitzmannMeilleur de Race-Meilleur Jeune10
FRPoitiers2020-10-24CTFM. GoubieBOS+CACIB+CACS+1 EXC14
FRNationale d’Elevage à Saint Fiel (NE)2021-07-10CTFJury collégialCACS+1 EXC12
FRChalette - Spéciale de Race2021-07-18CTFJean ArchambaultBOB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRLieu Saint Amand2021-08-01CTFM. GoubieBOB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRL’Isle Adam2021-08-08CTFMme ParentBOB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRSommières2021-08-21CTFM. PopBOB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRRomorantin2021-08-29CTFM. DUBROCABOB+CACS+1 EXC12
FRCompiègne2021-09-18CTFM. GoubieBOB+CACS+1 EXC12
Total points138

Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.

Pdf / printable version...